Standard Holders

 

Aldersley School, West Midlands

Alderwasley Hall Sixth Form Centre, Derbyshire

All Saints School, Yorkshire

Applefields School, Yorkshire

Ash Hill Academy, Yorkshire

Askham Bryan College, Yorkshire

Ballymena Academy, Northern Ireland (Prospects Gold level)

Birmingham Metropolitan College, West Midlands

Bishop Milner Catholic College, West Midlands

Blackfen School for Girls, London

Boroughbridge High School, Yorkshire

Braidwood Trust School for the Deaf, West Midlands

Braybrook and Midpoint Pupil Referral Unit, West Midlands

Brooklands Communiuty Special School, Yorkshire

Breckenbrough School, Yorkshire

Broadway Academy, West Midlands (Propsects Gold Level)

Caedmon Community College, Yorkshire

Castleford Academy, Yorkshire

Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar,Kent

City of Wolverhampton College, West Midland

Coleshill School, West Midlands (Prospects Gold Level)

Craven College, Yorkshire

Craven Pupil Referral service, Yorkshire

De Warenne Academy, Doncaster

DELTA Rossington All Saints Acdemy, Doncaster

Don Valley Academy (Delta), Yorkshire

Ermysted's Grammar School, Yorkshire

Eskdale School, Yorkshire

Elliot Hudson School, Yorkshire

Ellowes Hall, West Midlands

George Dixon Academy, West Midllands (Prospects Gold Level)

Halesowen College, West Midlands (Prospects Gold Level)

Hambleton and Richmondshire PRU, Yorkshire

Havering College, Greater London (Prospects Gold Level)

Heath Park School, West Midlands

Highfields, West Midlands

Holy Family, Yorkshire

Huntington School, Yorkshire

Joseph Chamberlain Sixth Form College, West Midlands (Prospects Gold Level)

King Edwards VI Aston, West Midlands

Leeds City Academy,Yorkshire

Malton School, Yorkshire

Manor Croft Academy, Yorkshire

Mowbray School, Yorkshire

New Collaborative Learning Trust, Yorkshire

New Invention Junior School, West Midlands - Primary Award

North Leamington School, West Midlands

Ormiston Denes, Sussex (Prospects Gold Level)

Outwood Academy Acklam, Middlesbrough

Outwood Academy Adwick, Doncaster

Outwood Acdemy Carlton, Barnsley

Outwood Acdemy Ormesby, Middlesborough

Outwood Academy Portland, Worksop (Prospects Gold Level)

Outwood Academy Valley, Nottinghamshire

Outwood Post-16 Centre, Nottinghamshire

Penistone Grammar School, Sheffield

Pool Hayes Academy (Prospects Gold Level)

Rossett School,Yorkshire

Reddon Court, London

Risedale, Yorkshire

Sandwell Academy, West Midlands (Prospects Gold Level)

Scalby School, Yorkshire

Scarborough School, Yorkshire

Skipton Girls', Yorkshire

Solihull College, West Midlands (Prospects Gold Level)

St Wilfred's Academy, Yorkshire

Sutton Valence School, Kent

The Brades Lodge, West Midlands

The Kings High School, Pontefract

The Ruth Gorse School, Yorkshire

The Thomas Audley School, East of England (Prospects Gold Level)

The Westwood Academy, West Midlands (Prospects Gold Level)

Vale of York Academy, Yorkshire

Wallington County Grammar School, London

Wednesfield High Specialist Engineering Academy, West Midlands (Prospects Gold Level)

Westbridgford School, West Midlands (Prospects Gold Level)

William Allitt School, Derby

Wolverhampton Girls High School, West Midlands

Woodlands School, Yorkshire

York College, Yorkshire